Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 111 m Tichy, Philipp ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 02:34:53
2 115 m Haas, Christian ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 02:39:38
3 110 m Leo, Peter ATAT Team 10.9 Triathlon 02:40:44
4 146 m Reichenpfader, Peter ATAT TCU Graz 02:48:52
5 168 m Winter, Josef ATAT DerTriahlon.com Fürstenfeld 02:51:42
6 178 m Gartner, Mario ATAT SV Ludersdorf 02:53:45
7 139 m Hanschitz, Christian ATAT pewag racing team 02:55:09
8 154 m Pawlik, Hartmut ATAT dertraithlon.com Fürstenfeld 02:57:20
9 134 m Brozek, Wolfgang ATAT Top Team Tri NÖ 02:58:23
10 172 m Zistler, Norbert ATAT TLZ-Donnerskirchen 02:58:29
11 118 m Kamper, Stephan ATAT Wiet_tri 02:58:33
12 138 m Gerngross, Stefan ATAT pewag racing team 02:59:04
13 145 m Pendl, Oliver ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 03:00:28
14 167 m Niederl, Harald ATAT Team Vegan.at 03:01:24
15 124 m Felbauer, Wolfgang ATAT Laufsportpraxis Racingteam 03:02:46
16 143 m Ötsch, Markus ATAT Athletenschmiede Walpersbach 03:02:58
17 141 m Umgeher, Martin ATAT Pewag Racing Team 03:03:11
18 122 m Herbst, Gerhard ATAT FC Donald 03:07:54
19 131 m Pall, Mario ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 03:08:54
20 121 m Scheucher, Stefan ATAT pewag racing team 03:09:21
21 113 m Stessl, Mark ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 03:10:27
22 128 m Graf, Wolfgang ATAT KSV-HN/Triteam 03:10:43
23 103 w Scheck, Barbara ATAT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 03:11:13
24 120 m Opitz, Markus ATAT 03:11:42
25 155 m Merstallinger, Martin ATAT 03:13:04
26 116 m Haas, Stefan ATAT 03:14:22
27 153 m Schuh, Christian ATAT 03:16:20
28 125 m Gartner, Gregor ATAT MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 03:17:15
29 165 m Loibnegger, Gernot ATAT 03:17:38
30 136 m Holzer, Michael ATAT SC Ironteam Graz 03:18:06
31 173 m Putz, Christian ATAT Trim Team Austria 03:19:53
32 147 m Schneider, Helmuth ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 03:20:44
33 156 m Schreiner, Josef ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 03:20:51
34 133 m Brettner, Andreas ATAT RC wadln deluxe 03:21:33
35 135 m Graßegger, Gerold ATAT pewag racing team 03:21:37
36 132 m Pfeiffer, Wolfgang ATAT RC TRI RUN WEIZ 03:21:56
37 117 m Hausmann, Alex ATAT 03:22:50
38 158 m Pailer, Karl ATAT Grafendorfer Erdbären 03:23:11
39 148 m Schlögl, Harald ATAT unserer 03:23:34
40 105 w Butter, Christiana ATAT Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf 03:26:33
41 157 m Stifter, Walter ATAT UTTB 03:26:52
42 127 m Windisch, Thomas ATAT wiet tri 03:28:13
43 160 m Gutmann, Rudolf ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 03:28:28
44 169 m Allmer, Michael ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 03:29:24
45 119 m Maier, Matthias ATAT 03:29:33
46 177 w List, Sabine ATAT AVL-Sportsteam 03:29:40
47 129 m Weber, Raimund ATAT Tri Team Bad Vöslau 03:29:50
48 174 m Neumeister, Peter ATAT Wiet Tri Team 03:31:20
49 142 m Schreiner, Christian ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 03:32:19
50 159 m Glanzer, Christof ATAT Sport am Wörthersee 03:39:41
51 161 m Neumeister, Florian DEDE Wie tri 03:39:47
52 175 m Moberl-Korner, Roman ATAT 03:42:49
53 106 w Graßegger, Sandra ATAT 03:43:18
54 176 w Kager, Doris ATAT Nababu Tri Team 03:45:14
55 152 m Krenn, Joachim ATAT 03:48:33
56 151 m Demuth, Wolfried ATAT 03:53:55
57 166 m Schadl, Markus ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 03:56:21
58 107 w Mayer, Veronika ATAT 03:59:32
59 130 m Wittmann, Thomas ATAT Tri Team Bad Vöslau 04:06:41
60 102 w Prasch, Agnes ATAT TSV GrizzlyGratwein 04:06:42
61 164 m Weber, Gerhard ATAT 04:06:42