Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 70 m Hofstädter, Reinhard ATAT UTTB 01:05:24
2 162 m Pöllinger, Reini CHCH DerTriahlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:07:34
3 35 m Haberl, Andreas ATAT SU TRI Styria 01:07:42
4 57 m Koneczny, Thomas ATAT TRI-Schedina Triathlonclub DLBG 01:08:07
5 43 m Burkert, Markus ATAT trics 01:09:43
6 84 m Wagner, Philipp ATAT Crazy Krebsler Runners 01:09:59
7 90 m Warmuth, Dietmar ATAT SV-GKB 01:10:13
8 48 m Stacherl, Hannes ATAT RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 01:11:01
9 64 m Tüll, Erich ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 01:11:47
10 88 m Königshofer, Erich ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:11:59
11 42 m Reuter, Thomas ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:12:22
12 53 m Kohlhauser, Bernd ATAT RTT-Passail 01:12:28
13 79 m Kollegger, Stefan ATAT 01:12:37
14 55 m Steiner, Helmut ATAT BikenFun 01:13:01
15 23 m Traussnig, Trajan ATAT RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 01:13:18
16 25 m Siemmeister, Michael ATAT OCFF 01:13:33
17 37 m Stangl, Rainer ATAT Sports For HOPE 01:13:45
18 82 m Schell, Nikolaus ATAT 01:14:13
19 72 m Grabner, Gottfried ATAT RC TriRun Artus Weiz 01:14:41
20 50 m Fürtös, Dr. András Chilimboro HRHR 01:15:30
21 46 m Brunner, Werner ATAT LHC Neuberg 01:16:01
22 41 m Wesselowitsch, Matthias ATAT Wiet tri 01:16:11
23 77 m Schuster, Karl-Heinz ATAT LT Gols 01:17:10
24 63 m Reindl, Simon ATAT RC Birkfeld 01:17:36
25 40 m Unger, Thomas ATAT Wiet_Tri 01:18:29
26 89 m Wognandl, Klaus-Peter ATAT 01:18:52
27 61 m Absenger, Thomas ATAT RC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz 01:19:07
28 76 m Lipp, Heinz ATAT TriRau Jussi Jeannersdorf 01:19:19
29 52 m HASLINGER, Ernst ATAT Köttlach 01:19:32
30 11 w Loschmidt, Nina ATAT Nora Racing Team 01:19:57
31 20 w Heiling, Dagmar ATAT 01:20:08
32 85 m Tieber, Johann ATAT 01:21:05
33 66 m Zechmeister, David ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:21:06
34 58 m Siutz, klaus ATAT 01:21:23
35 12 w Graf, Martina ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:21:59
36 71 m Weber, Wolfgang ATAT 01:22:05
37 91 w Gutschi, Silvia ATAT TRI Schediwa 01:22:15
38 4 w Fraiß, Anke ATAT Naturfreunde Veitsch 01:22:39
39 54 m Mörtl, Werner ATAT PEWAG RACING TEAM 01:22:44
40 3 w Scheikl, Lisa-Marie ATAT TEAM GDT 01:22:51
41 59 m KAISER, Rudolf ATAT LPSVK 01:23:40
42 49 m Strohmayer, Roberto ATAT 01:24:11
43 14 w Bothe, Sabine ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 01:24:43
44 62 m Zink, Stefan ATAT 01:25:04
45 81 w Zehetleihner, Gerda ATAT RC TriRun Atus Waz 01:25:23
46 30 m Windisch, Christopher ATAT Wiet tri 01:25:50
47 32 m Knarr, Patrick ATAT 01:26:29
48 28 m Papst, Thomas ATAT 01:27:34
49 56 m Fischl, Wolfgang ATAT 01:27:35
50 13 w Steinkellner, Karin ATAT ITC 01:27:43
51 86 m Pavdi, Bernhard ATAT 01:28:31
52 10 w Zillinger, Rebecca USUS 01:28:36
53 47 m Rosenkranz, Ernst ATAT Murrunners TRI 01:28:39
54 60 m Friedl, Karl ATAT Radteam Leoben 01:28:43
55 8 w Franz, Christine ATAT TSV Grizzly Gratwein 01:28:47
56 16 w Waldhaus, Sandra ATAT MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 01:29:09
57 18 w Reisinger, Christina ATAT WSA greenteam 01:29:09
58 22 w Stoimaier, Susanne DEDE KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:29:19
59 92 w Wilfinger, Stephanie ATAT 01:30:16
60 78 w Eberhardt, Claudia ATAT RRT Frohnleiten 01:30:42
61 73 m Windisch, Martin ATAT 01:31:42
62 87 m Werderits, Markus ATAT Nababu Tri Team 01:32:32
63 17 w Mayr, Dr. Ildikó HRHR 01:33:53
64 21 w Öhlinger, Zinat ATAT 01:35:20
65 2 w Hafner, Andrea ATAT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 01:35:25
66 9 w Kilzer, Birgit ATAT 01:35:46
67 26 m Bauer, Christian ATAT 01:35:54
68 27 m Griesbacher, Hans-Jürgen ATAT 01:35:54
69 44 m Kovacs, Mihaly HRHR 01:36:46
70 1 w Geschev, Joanna ATAT 01:40:08
71 74 w Kajdas, Teresa ATAT 01:40:17
72 29 m Danner, Philipp ATAT Wiet Tri 01:41:57
73 83 w Brettner, Eva Maria ATAT 01:45:00
74 75 m Kajdas, Adam ATAT 01:47:01
75 19 w Papst, Andrea ATAT 01:47:52
76 67 w Stark, Manuela ATAT 02:17:28